http://WWW.DIGITAGE.CO.IN
DIGITAGE 59d1df98a0fe9a0b683b0f79 False 331 21
OK
background image not found
Updates
2019-01-03T19:17:20

1G - RJ45 x 2 port  1G - RJ45 x 4 Port  10G - RJ45 x 2 port  10G - SFP + x 2 port  40G - QSFP x 2 por
2018-12-27T23:44:23

update image not found
Edimax CAP300 Affordable, Entry Level Wireless Access Point Designed For Small-to-Medium Sized Businesses
2018-12-26T19:18:43

update image not found
Long-Range, Lightweight airMAX® CPE The LiteBeam™M is an ultra-lightweight airMAX CPE device with incredible range and disruptive pricing. Model: LBE‑M5‑23
2018-12-26T19:16:45

update image not found
Ubiquiti Networks® airMAX® CPE for customer locations. Models: PBE‑M2‑400, PBE‑M5‑300, PBE‑M5‑400, PBE‑M5‑620
2018-12-26T19:14:22

update image not found
Ubiquiti UAP‑AC‑LR 802.11ac Long Range Access Point
2018-12-21T16:50:04

update image not found
Server Racks and Accessories 45U Vertical Wire Manage 42U Vertical Wire Manage
2018-12-04T17:11:35

Hdmi splitter 2 port - 4 port Hdmi extender 60Mtr. Hdmi extender 120Mtr. Hdmi to Av PVC Vga to HDMI PVC Vga to HDMI metal Hdmi to VGA cable Caddy Vga extender 60m Digital to analog Hdmi jointer Hdmi to mini HDMI Hdmi to micro HDMI Hdmi m to f, L shape Mini dp to VGA Mini Dp to HDMI Dp t0 Hdmi Laptop lock key Usb active 10m, 15m, 20m Jackly 6032, 6066 Tool kit Pengfa tool kit Dvi to VGA convertor Dvi to HDMI convertor Cpu trolly Rack Fan Pvc cable manager Self tray PDU for rack Vga to pal
2018-11-30T03:22:54

update image not found
EziRack®™ Custom Rack Design: We offer design assistance utilizing AutoCAD and CAD/Cam programming custom sheet metal fabricator and have helped customers in many industries including telecommunications, information technology, military and aerospace.  If your requirements call for a unique height, width, depth, or a specialized application such as water or dust proofing, or a shock resistant rack, please complete our Rack Project Evaluation form or call us at +91-9911700871
2018-10-20T20:40:24

Our Products of Passive Network like: Systimax, AMP, Commscop, D-Link, Molex, Finolex, Delton, Beldon, Fluke Networks (Passive) Cisco Router Switch Cable, Juniper Networks, Ruckus, APC, APW, Eaton, RACK Pdu Tray
2018-10-16T17:39:31

update image not found
SFP Transceivers GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-SX-MM= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector GLC-2BX-D= Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, two single LC/PC connectors SFP-GE-S= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
false