http://WWW.DIGITAGE.CO.IN
DIGITAGE 59d1df98a0fe9a0b683b0f79 False 338 21
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'connector'
4
SFP Transceivers GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-SX-MM= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector GLC-2BX-D= Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, two single LC/PC connectors SFP-GE-S= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GBICPart NumberSpecificationWS-G54831000BT GBICWS-G54841000BASE-SX  Short Wavelength  GBIC (Multimode only)WS-G54861000BASE-LX/LH  long haul  GBIC (singlemode or multimode)WS-G54871000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)SFPPart NumberSpecificationGLC-T1000BASE-T SFPGLC-SX-MMGE SFP, LC connector SX transceiverGLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOMGLC-LH-SMGE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiverGLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOMGLC-EX-SMDGE SFP, LC Connector, EX transceiverGLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFPGLC-ZX-SMD1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOMSFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)SFP-GE-S1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)SFP-GE-Z1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)GLC-BX-D-20KM1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NMGLC-BX-U-20KM1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NMGLC-BX-D-40KM1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NMGLC-BX-U-40KM1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NMGLC-BX-D-80KM1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NMGLC-BX-U-80KM1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NMSFP-OC3-MMOC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiberSFP-OC3-SROC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short ReachSFP-OC3-IR1OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate ReachSFP-OC3-LR1OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)SFP-OC3-LR2OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)SFP-OC12-MMOC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode FiberSFP-OC12-SROC12/STM4 SFP, Short ReachSFP-OC12-IR1OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)SFP-OC12-LR1OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)SFP-OC12-LR2OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)SFP-OC48-SROC-48c/STM-16c  SFP, Short ReachSFP-OC48-IR1OC-48c/STM-16cSFP-OC48-LR2OC-48c/STM-16c  SFP, Long Reach (80km)GLC-FE-100FX100BASE-FX SFP  for FE portGLC-FE-100EX100BASE-EX SFP (40km)GLC-FE-100LX100BASE-LX SFP  for FE portGLC-FE-100ZX100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
Orion®™ Fiber Optic Connector
fiber optical Patch cord  Fast connector,  Optical tool kits Fiber cleaver Power meter  VFL PLC splitter  Distribution box and Fusion splicer OTDR
2
false