http://WWW.DIGITAGE.CO.IN
DIGITAGE 59d1df98a0fe9a0b683b0f79 False 323 21
OK
91

Digitage Infocom Private Limited

background image

about

Digitage Infocom Private Limited is an authorized value added Distributors offers APC Server Data Center RackSolutons, Cisco Switches and Cisco Routers PAN India and offers  comprehensive portfolio of switching solutions for Enterprise Networks, data centers, and smaller businesses.  Cisco Switches , Routers and Wireless Acess Point , VPN Fiber switch in India . Cisco switches constantly adapt to help you solve new challenges in your network requirement . (formally "DIGITAGE™ Etc.") is a leading supplier of new and bulk high-end Cisco Networking , Security, Fiber Equipment, data center equipment, consumer electronic devices and technical services.  Much more than a simple Distributor, Retailer & e-tailer based in New Delhi, DIGITAGE INFOCOM has the advanced technology skills and demonstrated customer success to provide complete end-to-end IT solutions.  We have developed powerful partnerships with industry leading suppliers to ensure that our clients have immediate access to the most current technologies at the very best prices.  We are founded on experience and expertise that are teamed with a service-oriented approach to offer you a true partner to meet your IT needs.  We strive to uphold the utmost level of integrity in everything we do. We understand that long term customer relationships are the foundation for our longevity and success.  We are also dedicated to maintaining a strong set of core values, sense of community, friendship and fun within our organization. Thank you for shopping with us.  We look forward to servicing your IT needs today and the future.You have come to the right place !!Cut down on your IT infrastructure budget by partnering with us .

Products

APC Rack AR3150
APC Rack AR3150 INR  125000
5ba7d0f3ef927700014f2b75
Eaton ATS 16 & ATS 30
Eaton ATS 16 & ATS 30 INR  35000
5ba7cb87c44c0d00013099b9
GS65 Stealth Thin 8RF
GS65 Stealth Thin 8RF INR  189990
5b6b41fc68c9b70532429696
Apw SR6142
Apw SR6142 INR  49999
5b6b41fc68c9b70532429683
RUT850 - Teltonika
RUT850 - Teltonika INR  39999 INR  37000
5b6b41fc68c9b7053242966e
-7.5 %
RUT955 - Teltonika
RUT955 - Teltonika INR  149999 INR  120000
5b6b41fc68c9b70532429659
-20 %
RUT950 - Teltonika
RUT950 - Teltonika INR  99999 INR  89000
5b6b41fc68c9b70532429644
-11 %
RUT230 - Teltonika
RUT230 - Teltonika INR  49999 INR  46000
5b6b41fc68c9b7053242962f
-8 %
Inno View 12R
Inno View 12R INR  499999 INR  479999
5b6b41fc68c9b7053242961f
-4 %
MSI GT75 Titan 8RG
MSI GT75 Titan 8RG INR  299990 INR  297990
5b6b41fc68c9b7053242960b
-0.67 %
See All Products

Latest Updates

Our Products of Passive Network like: Systimax, AMP, Commscop, D-Link, Molex, Finolex, Delton, Beldon, Fluke Networks (Passive) Cisco Router Switch Cable, Juniper Networks, Ruckus, APC, APW, Eaton, ...
SFP Transceivers

GLC-T=

1000 SFP Transceivers

GLC-T=

1000
SFP Transceivers GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-SX-MM= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector ...
Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-S Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-S
Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=
See All Updates
false